PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:49:09 |
39,8 |
2 |
VAN DE REE Monique |
NED |
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TE |
00:00 |
|
3 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:00 |
|
4 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
5 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
00:00 |
|
6 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia |
ESP |
LOINTEK |
00:00 |
|
7 |
TERUEL RIBES Alba |
ESP |
LOINTEK |
00:00 |
|
8 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
AROMITALIAVAIANO |
00:00 |
|
9 |
HANNES Kaat |
BEL |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
00:00 |
|
10 |
EDMONDSON Annette |
AUS |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:00 |
|
11 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:00 |
|
12 |
DRUYTS Jessy |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - GUILL D OR |
00:00 |
|
13 |
OSSOLA Irena |
USA |
SAS - MACOGEP |
00:00 |
|
14 |
SELS Loes |
BEL |
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN |
00:00 |
|
15 |
TENNIGLO Moniek |
NED |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
16 |
SACHET Iris |
FRA |
SAS - MACOGEP |
00:00 |
|
17 |
DE BAAT Kim |
BEL |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
00:00 |
|
18 |
MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara |
SWE |
SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
19 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:00 |
|
20 |
VAN LOY Ellen |
BEL |
BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
21 |
BARNES Alice |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
22 |
DUTOUR Margot |
FRA |
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
23 |
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider |
ESP |
LOINTEK |
00:00 |
|
24 |
POLLICINI Silvia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:00 |
|
25 |
VAN HOUTUM Celine |
NED |
JOS FERON LADIES FORCE |
00:00 |
|
26 |
VAN T GELOOF Marjolein |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
00:00 |
|
27 |
KARLSSON Julia |
SWE |
SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
28 |
DRUYTS Kelly |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - GUILL D OR |
00:00 |
|
29 |
TUSLAITE Daiva |
LTU |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
00:00 |
|
30 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
LOINTEK |
00:00 |
|
31 |
MARTINI Alessia |
ITA |
AROMITALIAVAIANO |
00:00 |
|
32 |
VAN GOGH Natalie |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLIN |
00:00 |
|
33 |
DELZENNE Elise |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:00 |
|
34 |
GOMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu |
ESP |
LOINTEK |
00:00 |
|
35 |
VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy |
BEL |
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
36 |
VAINIONPÄÄ Laura |
FIN |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
37 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
38 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - GUILL D OR |
00:00 |
|
39 |
DEBBOUDT Lensy |
BEL |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
40 |
ENSING Janneke |
NED |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
00:00 |
|
41 |
BULLERI Alessia |
ITA |
AROMITALIAVAIANO |
00:00 |
|
42 |
THELBERG Emmy |
SWE |
SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
43 |
JONGERIUS Claudia |
NED |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
44 |
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - GUILL D OR |
00:00 |
|
45 |
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie |
BEL |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
00:00 |
|
46 |
STEIGENGA Nicole |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLIN |
00:00 |
|
47 |
KNUTSSON Frida |
SWE |
SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
48 |
GARNER Lucy |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:00 |
|
49 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
50 |
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy |
NED |
JOS FERON LADIES FORCE |
00:00 |
|
51 |
VAN TWISK Abigail |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
52 |
RUUD Kirsti |
NOR |
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
53 |
PEETERS Jinse |
BEL |
BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
54 |
KESSLER Nina |
NED |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:00 |
|
55 |
BLOEM Judith |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
00:00 |
|
56 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
AROMITALIAVAIANO |
00:00 |
|
57 |
PILZ Estafania |
ARG |
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
58 |
WAALBOER Guusje |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
00:00 |
|
59 |
REIS Daniela |
POR |
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TE |
00:00 |
|
60 |
ARBJÖRK Jeanette |
SWE |
SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
61 |
RICHIOUD Greta |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
62 |
SOLVANG Julie |
NOR |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
63 |
NESSMAR Alexandra |
SWE |
SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
64 |
ZANETTIN Chiara |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:00 |
|
65 |
ARZUFFI Allegra |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:00 |
|
66 |
MOONEN Puck |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:00 |
|
67 |
DYBWAD Vibeke |
NOR |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
68 |
RAVNDAL Birgitte |
NOR |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
69 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
70 |
DRUYTS Lenny |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - GUILL D OR |
00:00 |
|
71 |
GAFINOVITZ Rotem |
ISR |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
72 |
WHITSON Genevieve |
GBR |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
73 |
DOCX Mieke |
BEL |
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TE |
00:00 |
|
74 |
DE VRIES Simone |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
00:00 |
|
75 |
OLSSON Sara |
SWE |
JOS FERON LADIES FORCE |
00:00 |
|
76 |
CURE Amy |
AUS |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:00 |
|
77 |
ALLIN Pauline |
FRA |
SAS - MACOGEP |
00:00 |
|
78 |
EHRBERG Liisa |
EST |
JOS FERON LADIES FORCE |
00:00 |
|
79 |
FABER Ciaire |
LUX |
JOS FERON LADIES FORCE |
00:00 |
|
80 |
BAZIN Marjolaine |
FRA |
SAS - MACOGEP |
00:00 |
|
81 |
GUDERZO Tatiana |
ITA |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
00:00 |
|
82 |
POLSPOEL Maaike |
BEL |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
00:00 |
|
83 |
BARKER Elinor |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
84 |
MUCCIOLI Dalia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:00 |
|
85 |
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje |
BEL |
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TE |
00:00 |
|
86 |
ANDERSSON Emmy |
SWE |
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN |
00:00 |
|
87 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
88 |
TAYLOR Carlee |
AUS |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
00:00 |
|
89 |
DALTON Heidi |
RSA |
AROMITALIAVAIANO |
00:00 |
|
90 |
CANT Sänne |
BEL |
BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
91 |
MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sara |
BEL |
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN |
00:00 |
|
92 |
GASKJENN Ingvild |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:00 |
|
93 |
DREVILLE Anabelle |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
94 |
SHAW Lucy |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
95 |
ROBERTS Amy |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:00 |
|
96 |
TREVISI Anna |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
00:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
08:50:37 |
|
2 |
BARNES Alice |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:23 |
|
3 |
EDMONDSON Annette |
AUS |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:45 |
|
4 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:54 |
|
5 |
TENNIGLO Moniek |
NED |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:55 |
|
6 |
ENSING Janneke |
NED |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
01:02 |
|
7 |
BARKER Elinor |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM |
01:04 |
|
8 |
DELZENNE Elise |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
01:06 |
|
9 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
01:13 |
|
10 |
KNUTSSON Frida |
SWE |
SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM |
01:15 |
|
11 |
VAN GOGH Natalie |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLI |
01:17 |
|
12 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:19 |
|
13 |
VAN LOY Ellen |
BEL |
BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM |
01:20 |
|
14 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOP |
01:22 |
|
15 |
TUSLAITE Daiva |
LTU |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
01:30 |
|
16 |
VAN T GELOOF Marjolein |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
01:35 |
|
17 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
01:37 |
|
18 |
KESSLER Nina |
NED |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
01:37 |
|
19 |
GUDERZO Tatiana |
ITA |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
01:47 |
|
20 |
CANT Sänne |
BEL |
BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM |
01:50 |
|
21 |
DRUYTS Lenny |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - GUILL D OR |
01:50 |
|
22 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM |
01:51 |
|
23 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
01:53 |
|
24 |
DRUYTS Kelly |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - GUILL D OR |
01:54 |
|
25 |
DE BAAT Kim |
BEL |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
01:55 |
|
26 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia |
ESP |
LOINTEK |
01:57 |
|
27 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - GUILL D OR |
02:00 |
|
28 |
RICHIOUD Greta |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOP |
02:02 |
|
29 |
TREVISI Anna |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
02:09 |
|
30 |
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - GUILL D OR |
02:11 |
|
31 |
DRUYTS Jessy |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - GUILL D OR |
02:15 |
|
32 |
GOMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu |
ESP |
LOINTEK |
02:15 |
|
33 |
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie |
BEL |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
02:17 |
|
34 |
TERUELRIBESAIba |
ESP |
LOINTEK |
02:23 |
|
35 |
HANNES Kaat |
BEL |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
02:24 |
|
36 |
SELS Loes |
BEL |
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN |
02:24 |
|
37 |
POLLICINI Silvia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
02:30 |
|
38 |
KARLSSON Julia |
SWE |
SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM |
02:30 |
|
39 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
02:31 |
|
40 |
ARZUFFI Allegra |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
02:33 |
|
41 |
VAINIONPÄÄ Laura |
FIN |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
02:36 |
|
42 |
DUTOUR Margot |
FRA |
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM |
02:43 |
|
43 |
VAN DE REE Monique |
NED |
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING T |
02:44 |
|
44 |
MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara |
SWE |
SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM |
02:49 |
|
45 |
ZANETTIN Chiara |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
02:50 |
|
46 |
MUCCIOLI Dalia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
02:51 |
|
47 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
02:53 |
|
48 |
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy |
NED |
JOS FERON LADIES FORCE |
02:55 |
|
49 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
LOINTEK |
03:05 |
|
50 |
OSSOLA Irena |
USA |
SAS - MACOGEP |
03:41 |
|
51 |
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje |
BEL |
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING T |
03:48 |
|
52 |
RAVNDAL Birgitte |
NOR |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
03:54 |
|
53 |
CURE Amy |
AUS |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
06:26 |
|
54 |
GAFINOVITZ Rotem |
ISR |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:39 |
|
55 |
STEIGENGA Nicole |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLI |
06:50 |
|
56 |
REIS Daniela |
POR |
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING T |
06:51 |
|
57 |
BLOEM Judith |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
06:55 |
|
58 |
JONGERIUS Claudia |
NED |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
06:58 |
|
59 |
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider |
ESP |
LOINTEK |
07:00 |
|
60 |
DALTON Heidi |
RSA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
07:06 |
|
61 |
ALLIN Pauline |
FRA |
SAS - MACOGEP |
07:12 |
|
62 |
POLSPOEL Maaike |
BEL |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
07:13 |
|
63 |
GARNER Lucy |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
07:17 |
|
64 |
DEBBOUDT Lensy |
BEL |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
07:26 |
|
65 |
TAYLOR Carlee |
AUS |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
07:29 |
|
66 |
SHAW Lucy |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM |
07:31 |
|
67 |
MOONEN Puck |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
07:31 |
|
68 |
DE VRIES Simone |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
07:34 |
|
69 |
SOLVANG Julie |
NOR |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
07:39 |
|
70 |
WAALBOER Guusje |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
07:49 |
|
71 |
DYBWAD Vibeke |
NOR |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
07:52 |
|
72 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOP |
07:54 |
|
73 |
RUUD Kirsti |
NOR |
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM |
07:55 |
|
74 |
VAN HOUTUM Celine |
NED |
JOS FERON LADIES FORCE |
07:57 |
|
75 |
GASKJENN Ingvild |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
08:07 |
|
76 |
WHITSON Genevieve |
GBR |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
08:08 |
|
77 |
OLSSON Sara |
SWE |
JOS FERON LADIES FORCE |
08:14 |
|
78 |
DOCX Mieke |
BEL |
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING T |
08:20 |
|
79 |
EHRBERG Liisa |
EST |
JOS FERON LADIES FORCE |
08:23 |
|
80 |
THELBERG Emmy |
SWE |
SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM |
08:34 |
|
81 |
VAN TWISK Abigail |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM |
08:47 |
|
82 |
ROBERTS Amy |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
08:58 |
|
83 |
NESSMAR Alexandra |
SWE |
SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM |
10:47 |
|
84 |
BULLERI Alessia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
10:56 |
|
85 |
ARBJÖRK Jeanette |
SWE |
SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM |
10:56 |
|
86 |
VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy |
BEL |
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM |
11:02 |
|
87 |
BAZIN Marjolaine |
FRA |
SAS - MACOGEP |
11:04 |
|
88 |
FABER Ciaire |
LUX |
JOS FERON LADIES FORCE |
11:26 |
|
89 |
SACHET Iris |
FRA |
SAS - MACOGEP |
11:42 |
|
90 |
PEETERS Jinse |
BEL |
BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM |
11:48 |
|
91 |
MARTINI Alessia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
11:48 |
|
92 |
ANDERSSON Emmy |
SWE |
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN |
12:21 |
|
93 |
MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sara |
BEL |
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN |
12:37 |
|
94 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOP |
13:18 |
|
95 |
PILZ Estafania |
ARG |
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM |
13:26 |
|
96 |
DREVILLE Anabelle |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOP |
18:05 |
|